Moringa Oil

Moringa Oil

INCI name : Moringa Pterygosperma Seed Oil

제품설명
필리핀의 만병 통치약 모링가 오일.
식용과 미용 뿐 아니라 약용으로도 사용 되는 전설의 ‘생명의 나무!!’
원액을 아토피 부위에 도포하여 치료할 정도로 효능이 탁월!
콜라겐 생합성을 통해 주름 방지 효과 및 항산화 효과까지!

Product explanation
- Philippine's of panacea.
- Used for medical purposes as well as for food and beauty care.
- Apply pure oil to the atopic area and cure.
- Anti-wrinkle and antioxidant effect by collagen biosynthesis.

产品说明
-食用,美容,药用“生命之树”。
-原液能治疗过敏性皮肤。
-抗皱和抗酸化效果。